welcome: please sign in
location: BattleMeshV4 / Participants
  1. ptr_here (brussels, belgium)
  2. simon (germany, B.A.T.M.A.N., Sunday Evening to Sunday)
  3. roger (Catalunya, from Monday to Sunday)
  4. nico (France, openwrt, /tmp/lab) - from Saturday to Sunday
  5. axel (germany) - monday to sunday
  6. marek
  7. vincent (Paris, France) Monday 14 to Sunday 20 - via Vueling BCN
  8. sandb

  9. Antonio (ordex, Italy) - from mon 14 to sat 19 (via Ryanair BCN)
  10. lolo (paris, france - Tue 15 to Mon 21)
  11. Xflame (Brussels, Belgium)
  12. Saverio (ZioPRoTo) (Italy, ninux.org)
  13. Elektra (Germany)
  14. Clauz (ninux.org)
  15. Paolo Del Bene iw0fzw http://hamcall.net/call?callsign=iw0fzw GNU/Narrow_Wireless_Local_Area_Network

  16. Paul (Germany) looking forward to the gathering and hope to find the time

  17. 44Kbps (Olot, HackerSpace Garrotxa)

  18. Robert (flash) (Freifunk, Germany) - monday to sunday
  19. Mitar (wlan ljubljana/slovenia)
  20. Kostko (wlan ljubljana/slovenia)
  21. h4k41s (Catalunya, guifi.net) - wednesday to sunday
  22. Linus (T_X, Germany) - Mo.-Sun.
  23. Ahoms (guifi.net) -Tu-Sun.
  24. jg (U.S., bufferbloat.net) - Friday-Sunday
  25. ASL (CH/UK ascom.ch) - Wednesday - Sunday
  26. Andrew (toronto canada)
  27. Aaron (Funkfeuer.at)
  28. Joseph - NetTraptor (awmn.net)

  29. Stavros - 7bpm (awmn.net)
  30. Spiros - Spirosco (awmn.net)
  31. Zoobab - Brussels
  32. G10h4ck - EigenLab ( pisa.ninux.org )

  33. err404 (Paris)
  34. Gabriel Kerneis (Paris 7)
  35. jch (Paris)
  36. Ryan Hughes (Ann Arbor, MI, USA) - Wed-Sat.
  37. Dani - EigenLab ( pisa.ninux.org )

  38. Liuk - EigenLab ( pisa.ninux.org )

  39. lasek - EigenLab ( pisa.ninux.org )

  40. David - EigenLab ( pisa.ninux.org )

  41. Trifi - EigenLab ( pisa.ninux.org )

  42. jledet - (Aalborg University, Denmark) - Tuesday to Sunday
  43. marhund - (Aalborg University, Denmark) - Tuesday to Sunday
  44. Shamsul - from Ireland - Thu to Sat -Will be reaching at Girona Airport at 1.30 PM THU
  45. jow - (Germany, openwrt, sublab) - Wednesday to Sunday
  46. Marko Mijatovic (Paris)
  47. kloschi - (Germany, freifunk, sublab) - Wednesday to Sunday
  48. Massoud
  49. LV-426 - Wednesday to Sunday
  50. Henning (olsr.org) - Monday to Sunday
  51. Urs
  52. Pascsaq
  53. PJ Tuesday to sunday
  54. Ignat99 (Russia(www.wiki.oceanschool.ru))
  55. Markus
  56. p4u (guifi.net) - Monday to Sunday

BattleMeshV4/Participants (last edited 2012-02-22 14:36:08 by hakais)